Termine

Datum Uhrzeit Art Begegnung Ergebnis
25.09.2017 16:30 Uhr Vorrunde SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - SV Werder wE1
30.09.2017 15:00 Uhr Vorrunde SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - SV Werder wE2
30.09.2017 15:45 Uhr Vorrunde TV Lilienthal - SV Werder mD1
30.09.2017 16:00 Uhr Vorrunde HSG Lesum/St. Magnus - SV Werder mE2
30.09.2017 18:30 Uhr SG H2Ku Herrenberg - SV Werder
01.10.2017 12:30 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder mE1 - HV Grasberg
01.10.2017 14:00 Uhr Oberliga Vorrunde SV Werder wB1 - SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
01.10.2017 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - TuS Komet Arsten III
01.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Phoenix - SV Werder 2. Frauen
10.10.2017 17:45 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder 2. Herren
15.10.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Hannover-Badenstedt - SV Werder
15.10.2017 17:00 Uhr Oberliga Vorrunde TV Oyten - SV Werder wA1
15.10.2017 17:00 Uhr Oberliga Vorrunde BV Garrel e. V. - SV Werder wB1
21.10.2017 12:00 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - Hagener SV
21.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
21.10.2017 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - FC Schüttorf 09
21.10.2017 16:15 Uhr SVGO Bremen II - SV Werder 1. Herren
21.10.2017 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - SV Union Halle-Neustadt
22.10.2017 11:00 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
22.10.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
22.10.2017 14:00 Uhr Oberliga Vorrunde SV Werder wB1 - TV Cloppenburg
22.10.2017 16:00 Uhr Oberliga Vorrunde SV Werder wA1 - JSG Wilhelmshaven
22.10.2017 18:00 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder mC1
22.10.2017 19:30 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder mB1
28.10.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - SG Findorff
28.10.2017 13:30 Uhr JSG Geestland - SV Werder wA2
28.10.2017 16:30 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - SVGO Bremen
28.10.2017 16:45 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - SV Werder 3. Frauen
28.10.2017 17:00 Uhr BSV Sachsen Zwickau - SV Werder
28.10.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - TV Oyten II
29.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
29.10.2017 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - TSV Farge-Rekum II
29.10.2017 17:40 Uhr HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck - SV Werder wC2
29.10.2017 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt III
29.10.2017 19:30 Uhr SG Findorff IV - SV Werder III
29.10.2017 19:30 Uhr SG Buntentor/Neustadt II - SV Werder 4. Frauen
04.11.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - TuSG Ritterhude
04.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TuS Komet Arsten II
04.11.2017 14:30 Uhr HSG Stedingen 2016 - SV Werder mC1
05.11.2017 13:00 Uhr TSV Bremervörde - SV Werder wA2
05.11.2017 16:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II - SV Werder 4. Frauen
05.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder mB1
05.11.2017 16:00 Uhr VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SV Werder 1. Herren
05.11.2017 17:00 Uhr Elsflether TB - SV Werder 2. Frauen
11.11.2017 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - SVGO Bremen
11.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - HV Grasberg
11.11.2017 15:00 Uhr SC Weyhe II - SV Werder 3. Herren
11.11.2017 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - TV Cloppenburg
11.11.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Hemelingen - SV Werder 1. Herren
11.11.2017 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
12.11.2017 15:00 Uhr Oberliga Vorrunde SVGO Bremen - SV Werder wA1
12.11.2017 15:30 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - SV Werder mC1
12.11.2017 17:00 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder 3. Frauen
12.11.2017 17:30 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder 2. Herren
18.11.2017 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
18.11.2017 13:30 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II
18.11.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
18.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Wilhelmshaven - SV Werder 2. Frauen
18.11.2017 17:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - SV Werder wC2
18.11.2017 17:00 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - SC Weyhe
18.11.2017 18:45 Uhr TV Beyeröhde - SV Werder
18.11.2017 19:00 Uhr TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder 3. Frauen
19.11.2017 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III
19.11.2017 17:00 Uhr Oberliga Vorrunde SV Werder wA1 - TuSG Ritterhude
19.11.2017 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SC Weyhe
25.11.2017 12:00 Uhr Oberliga Vorrunde SV Werder wA1 - SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
25.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II
25.11.2017 16:30 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder mC2
25.11.2017 17:20 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder mB1
25.11.2017 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HCD Gröbenzell
25.11.2017 19:30 Uhr BV Garrel e. V. - SV Werder 2. Frauen
26.11.2017 12:00 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - TuS Komet II
26.11.2017 15:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen - SV Werder mC1
26.11.2017 15:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt III - SV Werder 2. Herren
26.11.2017 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - TSV Farge-Rekum II
26.11.2017 19:20 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder 1. Herren
09.12.2017 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - SG Findorff
09.12.2017 13:30 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - HSG Lesum/St. Magnus
09.12.2017 15:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen - SV Werder 2. Frauen
09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr Oberliga Vorrunde VfL Oldenburg - SV Werder wA1
09.12.2017 17:55 Uhr HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup - SV Werder 3. Frauen
09.12.2017 18:00 Uhr HV Grasberg II - SV Werder 3. Herren
10.12.2017 12:00 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - TV Lilienthal
10.12.2017 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SG Findorff III
10.12.2017 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SG Findorff II
16.12.2017 19:00 Uhr FSG Mainz05/Budenheim - SV Werder
25.12.2017 16:30 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder wA2
30.12.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Werder - TG Nürtingen
31.12.2017 00:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - TV Lilienthal
07.01.2018 11:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen - SV Werder mC2
07.01.2018 16:00 Uhr DJK/MJC Trier - SV Werder
13.01.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
13.01.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - LTS Bremerhaven
13.01.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - HSG Hude/Falkenburg
13.01.2018 17:30 Uhr HSG Stedingen 2016 - SV Werder mC2
13.01.2018 19:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen III - SV Werder 4. Frauen
13.01.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - Kurpfalz Bären
14.01.2018 12:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II - SV Werder mB1
14.01.2018 15:20 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder wC2
14.01.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - HV Grasberg II
14.01.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst III - SV Werder 1. Herren
14.01.2018 17:00 Uhr HG Bremerhaven - SV Werder wA2
14.01.2018 18:00 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder 3. Herren
20.01.2018 11:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II - SV Werder mC2
20.01.2018 11:15 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten III - SV Werder wC2
20.01.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
20.01.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
20.01.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - TS Woltmershausen
20.01.2018 14:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - JSG Geestland
20.01.2018 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TuSG Ritterhude
20.01.2018 18:30 Uhr TS Woltmershausen III - SV Werder 4. Frauen
20.01.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 2 Frauen - TSV Altenwalde
21.01.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SV Werder 2. Herren
21.01.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SV Werder 2. Herren
21.01.2018 18:30 Uhr SVGO Bremen III - SV Werder 1. Herren
27.01.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
27.01.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - ATSV Habenhausen
27.01.2018 15:20 Uhr TSV Germania Cadenberge - SV Werder wA2
27.01.2018 17:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen II - SV Werder 3. Frauen
27.01.2018 17:30 Uhr SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn - SV Werder 2. Frauen
27.01.2018 19:30 Uhr SG 09 Kirchhof - SV Werder
28.01.2018 13:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen - SV Werder mC1
03.02.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - VfL Oldenburg III
03.02.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - FSG Waiblingen-Korb
04.02.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SV Hemelingen
04.02.2018 15:30 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder 3. Herren
04.02.2018 19:00 Uhr SG Findorff IV - SV Werder 2. Herren
10.02.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - SV Werder mC2
10.02.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - SV Werder mC2
10.02.2018 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TuSG Ritterhude II
10.02.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SG Buntentor/Neustadt II
10.02.2018 15:30 Uhr TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder wC2
10.02.2018 17:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SG Findorff IV
10.02.2018 19:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - SV Werder
11.02.2018 14:00 Uhr TV Dinklage - SV Werder 2. Frauen
11.02.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst II - SV Werder mB1
11.02.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - TuS Komet Arsten
11.02.2018 17:00 Uhr TuS Rotenburg - SV Werder 3. Frauen
11.02.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SC Weyhe II
17.02.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - SSVGO Bremen
17.02.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - TV Lilienthal
17.02.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TSV Intschede
17.02.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - HSG Phoenix
17.02.2018 16:00 Uhr Hagener SV - SV Werder wA2
17.02.2018 18:45 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder 1. Herren
17.02.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - SG H2Ku Herrenberg
18.02.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
18.02.2018 14:15 Uhr VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
18.02.2018 16:45 Uhr TSV Farge-Rekum II - SV Werder 2. Herren
18.02.2018 18:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt III - SV Werder 3. Herren
18.02.2018 18:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten III - SV Werder 4. Frauen
24.02.2018 14:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TSV Bremervörde
24.02.2018 17:30 Uhr FC Schüttorf 09 - SV Werder 2. Frauen
24.02.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
03.03.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - TV Lilienthal
03.03.2018 13:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder wC2
03.03.2018 14:00 Uhr HV Grasberg - SV Werder wA2
03.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
04.03.2018 12:30 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - SV Werder mC2
04.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SVGO Bremen II
04.03.2018 14:15 Uhr SVGO Bremen - SV Werder mB1
04.03.2018 15:00 Uhr TV Oyten II - SV Werder 2. Frauen
04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Union Halle-Neustadt - SV Werder
04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder 3. Frauen
04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
04.03.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SC Weyhe II
10.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
10.03.2018 14:20 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder mC1
10.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder wA2
10.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - Elsflether TB
10.03.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - BSV Sachsen Zwickau
11.03.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
11.03.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - SVGO Bremen
11.03.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - TuS Komet Arsten II
11.03.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck - SV Werder 1. Herren
17.03.2018 19:00 Uhr HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten - SV Werder
07.04.2018 18:15 Uhr TV Cloppenburg - SV Werder 2. Frauen
07.04.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TV Beyeröhde
08.04.2018 10:00 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder wC2
08.04.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - HSG Stedingen 2016
08.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TuS Komet Arsten II
08.04.2018 15:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder 3. Frauen
08.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
14.04.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt
14.04.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder mC1
14.04.2018 16:00 Uhr TSV Farge-Rekum II - SV Werder 3. Herren
14.04.2018 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TS Woltmershausen
14.04.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III - SV Werder 1. Herren
14.04.2018 18:00 Uhr SG Findorff III - SV Werder 4. Frauen
14.04.2018 18:15 Uhr HCD Gröbenzell - SV Werder
14.04.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - HSG Wilhelmshaven
15.04.2018 12:30 Uhr VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SV Werder mB1
15.04.2018 14:15 Uhr VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SV Werder mC2
15.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt III
21.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - TV Lilienthal
21.04.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC1 - ATSV Habenhausen
21.04.2018 13:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder wC2
21.04.2018 13:30 Uhr SV Werder mB1 - SG Findorff
21.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - BV Garrel e. V.
21.04.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II - SV Werder 3. Frauen
21.04.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - FSG Main 05/Budenheim
22.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - ATSV Habenhausen III
22.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SG Findorff
22.04.2018 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - HV Grasberg II
28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder wC2
28.04.2018 17:30 Uhr SG Findorff II - SV Werder 1. Herren
28.04.2018 19:30 Uhr TG Nürtingen - SV Werder
29.04.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup
29.04.2018 14:20 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder mC2
29.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - ATSV Habenhausen
05.05.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - SG Findorff
05.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mC2 - HSG Stedingen 2016
05.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Delmenhorst III
05.05.2018 16:30 Uhr HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck - SV Werder mC1
05.05.2018 18:00 Uhr LTS Bremerhaven - SV Werder 3. Frauen
05.05.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - DJK/MJC Trier
06.05.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Hude/Falkenburg - SV Werder 2. Frauen
12.05.2018 18:00 Uhr Kurpfalz-Bären - SV Werder
30.06.2018 00:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - TS Woltmershausen III

ABTEILUNG HANDBALL

Martin Lange
Vorsitzender
SV Werder Bremen GmbH & Co. KG aA
Abteilung Handball
Franz-Böhmert-Straße 1c
28205 Bremen

Handball Hauptsponsor

Partner Handball Bundesliga

Unser Partner