Werder Chess Open 2019

Infos

Aktuelle Runde

Tabelle

Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte S R V Buchh
1. Höffer,David 2265 Delmenhorster SK 4.0 4 0 0 11.0
2. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 Bremer SG 3.5 3 1 0 9.0
3. Buchal,Stephan 2267 SV Werder Bremen 3.0 3 0 1 11.0
4. Hundack,Rolf 2103 Bremer SG 3.0 2 2 0 8.5
4. Schat,Carlos 2017 vereinslos 3.0 2 2 0 8.5
6. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 SV Wermelskirchen 3.0 3 0 1 8.0
7. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 Bremer SG 3.0 3 0 1 6.5
8. Steffens,Olaf 2162 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 2 1 1 11.0
9. Härig,Wilfried 2139 MTV Tostedt 2.5 2 1 1 10.0
10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 Zugzwang Minden 2.5 2 1 1 9.0
11. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 1 3 0 8.5
12. Buse,Detlef 1903 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 2 1 1 8.5
13. Jung,Gerald 1940 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 2 1 1 8.5
14. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 Findorffer SF 2.5 2 1 1 8.0
15. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 SF Lohne 2.5 2 1 1 7.5
16. Büscher,Andre 1997 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 2 1 1 7.0
17. Mörz,Simon 1468 SF Achim 2.0 2 0 2 8.0
18. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 SV Werder Bremen 2.0 1 2 1 8.0
19. Milde,Lars 1841 SV Werder Bremen 2.0 2 0 2 8.0
20. Assmann,Mario 1529 SK Bremen-Nord 2.0 2 0 2 7.0
21. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 SV Werder Bremen 2.0 1 2 1 6.5
22. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 Bremer SG 2.0 2 0 2 5.5
22. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 SV Werder Bremen 2.0 2 0 2 5.5
24. Gattig,Alexander 1912 Bremer SG 1.5 1 1 2 10.0
25. Gebur,Thomas 1663 Bremer SG 1.5 1 1 2 8.5
26. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 Bremer SG 1.5 1 1 2 7.5
27. Brühl,Rainer 1122 SC Sottrum 1.0 1 0 3 9.0
28. Bussler,Leonid 1685 SF Achim 1.0 1 0 3 8.5
29. Burblies,Andreas 1421 SV Werder Bremen 1.0 1 0 3 7.5
30. Calic,Andreas 1902 Bremer SG 1.0 0 2 1 7.0
31. Klemm,Robert 1688 Bremer SG 1.0 1 0 3 7.0
32. Rose,Helmut 1443 SV Werder Bremen 1.0 1 0 3 6.0
33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 Bremer SG 0.5 0 1 3 7.5
34. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 TV Eiche Horn 0.5 0 1 3 7.5
35. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 SV Werder Bremen 0.5 0 1 3 7.0

Vorherige Runden

Runde 4

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 (3) - 2. Höffer,David 2265 (3) 0 - 1
5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 (2½) - 6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 (3) ½ - ½
7. Schat,Carlos 2017 (2½) - 3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 (2) ½ - ½
15. Buse,Detlef 1903 (2) - 4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 (2) ½ - ½
9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 (2) - 20. Milde,Lars 1841 (2) 1 - 0
17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 (2) - 10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 (2) ½ - ½
19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 (2) - 12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 (2) ½ - ½
13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 (2) - 31. Mörz,Simon 1468 (2) 1 - 0
14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 (1½) - 8. Büscher,Andre 1997 (1½) 0 - 1
11. Jung,Gerald 1940 (1½) - 26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 (1½) 1 - 0
21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 (1) - 18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 (1½) ½ - ½
23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 (1) - 29. Assmann,Mario 1529 (1) 0 - 1
32. Rose,Helmut 1443 (1) - 24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 (1) 0 - 1
34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 (1) - 25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 (1) 0 - 1
27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 (1) - 35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 (1) 1 - 0
33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 (½) - 22. Klemm,Robert 1688 (0) 0 - 1
28. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 (0) - 30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 (0) ½ - ½

 

Runde 3

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 (2) - 1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 (2) 0-1
2. Höffer,David 2265 (2) - 9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 (2) 1-0
6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 (2) - 3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 (2) 1-0
8. Büscher,Andre 1997 (1½) - 5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 (1½) 0-1
14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 (1½) - 7. Schat,Carlos 2017 (1½) 0-1
17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 (1½) - 11. Jung,Gerald 1940 (1) -
10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 (1) - 21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 (1) 1-0
12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 (1) - 23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 (1) 1-0
25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 (1) - 13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 (1) 0-1
29. Assmann,Mario 1529 (1) - 15. Buse,Detlef 1903 (1) 0-1
16. Calic,Andreas 1902 (1) - 31. Mörz,Simon 1468 (1) --+
35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 (1) - 19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 (1) 0-1
20. Milde,Lars 1841 (1) - 34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 (1) 1-0
18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 (½) - 33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 (½) 1-0
22. Klemm,Robert 1688 (0) - 26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 (½) 0-1
24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 (0) - 28. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 (0) 1-0
30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 (0) - 27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 (0) 0-1
32. Rose,Helmut 1443 (0) - 36. spielfrei   (0) +--

 

Runde 2

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte  
1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 (1) - 10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 (1) 1-0
11. Jung,Gerald 1940 (1) - 2. Höffer,David 2265 (1) 0-1
3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 (1) - 12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 (1) 1-0
13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 (1) - 4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 (1) 0-1
5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 (1) - 14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 (1) ½-½
15. Buse,Detlef 1903 (1) - 6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 (1) 0-1
7. Schat,Carlos 2017 (1) - 17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 (1) ½-½
9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 (1) - 35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 (1) 1-0
33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 (½) - 8. Büscher,Andre 1997 (½) 0-1
25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 (½) - 16. Calic,Andreas 1902 (½) ½-½
26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 (0) - 18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 (0) ½-½
19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 (0) - 28. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 (0) 1-0
27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 (0) - 20. Milde,Lars 1841 (0) 0-1
21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 (0) - 30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 (0) 1-0
29. Assmann,Mario 1529 (0) - 22. Klemm,Robert 1688 (0) 1-0
23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 (0) - 32. Rose,Helmut 1443 (0) 1-0
31. Mörz,Simon 1468 (0) - 24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 (0) 1-0
34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 (0) - 36. spielfrei   (0) +--

 

Runde 1

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 () - 1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 () 0-1
2. Höffer,David 2265 () - 19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 () 1-0
20. Milde,Lars 1841 () - 3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 () 0-1
4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 () - 21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 () 1-0
22. Klemm,Robert 1688 () - 5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 () 0-1
6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 () - 23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 () 1-0
24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 () - 7. Schat,Carlos 2017 () 0-1
8. Büscher,Andre 1997 () - 25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 () ½-½
26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 () - 9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 () 0-1
10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 () - 27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 () 1-0
28. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 () - 11. Jung,Gerald 1940 () 0-1
12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 () - 29. Assmann,Mario 1529 () 1-0
30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 () - 13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 () 0-1
14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 () - 31. Mörz,Simon 1468 () 1-0
32. Rose,Helmut 1443 () - 15. Buse,Detlef 1903 () 0-1
16. Calic,Andreas 1902 () - 33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 () ½-½
34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 () - 17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 () 0-1
35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 () - 36. spielfrei   () +--

Teilnehmerliste