Saisonstatistik der U23

Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Torben Rehfeldt32151100
3Luca Caldirola2000000
4Jesper Verlaat35103500
5Dominic Volkmer28152500
6Björn Rother28157600
8Mohamed Aidara14144400
9Jonah Osabutey1010000
13Milos Veljkovic3000100
14Ole Käuper22046400
15Abdullah Dogan2020000
16Maurice Hehne0000000
17Justin Eilers10305400
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Luca Zander31006400
20Ulisses Garcia3100000
21Philipp Eggersglüß14093200
22Tobias Duffner5010100
23Muhamet Cakolli0000000
24Johannes Eggestein153014100
28Melvyn Lorenzen302158400
30Michael Zetterer22000100
31Marc Pfitzner250103401
32Rafael Kazior34464710
33Leon Jensen182122301
34Sambou Yatabaré11304211
35Maximilian Eggestein13203200
36Thore Jacobsen35025200
38Niklas Schmidt322314600
41Tom Pachulski0000000
43Eric Oehlschlägel12001000
46Enis Bytyqi241221100
47Ousman Manneh204211100