Saisonstatistik der U23

Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Dario Thürkauf0000000
5Dominic Volkmer10000200
6Dennis Rosin10044100
7Leon Jensen9119000
8Marco Kaffenberger0000000
9Aron Johannsson1000000
10Levent Aycicek6204100
14Ole Käuper10101400
15Mattis Daube0000000
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Lars Bünning2020100
21Philipp Eggersglüß10011100
24Johannes Eggestein1000000
22Tobias Duffner3010000
26Jannes Vollert8031300
27Idrissa Toure10013400
28Jesper Verlaat6001000
29Isiah Young7060010
31Marc Pfitzner9012100
32Rafael Kazior9331000
36Thore Jacobsen10201300
37Jonah Osabutey0000000
38Niklas Schmidt6051000
39Melvin Krol2011000
43Eric Oehlschlägel8001000
47Ousman Manneh2101000