Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Luisa Wensing16000000
5Michelle Ulbrich15100300
6Reena Wichmann14225200
7Lisa-Marie Scholz10002100
8Sophie Walter11161200
9Katharina Schiechtl15300200
11Cindy König13756000
13Ricarda Walkling1010000
15Gabriella Tóth15003100
16Verena Volkmer14238200
17Giovanna Hoffmann16829000
18Lina Hausicke12210011
19Alina Böttjer0000000
20Alicia Kersten3030000
21Jessica Golebiewski0000000
22Lena Pauels8000000
23Stephanie Goddard9272000
24Samantha Steuerwald6140000
25Franziska Gieske0000000
26Adina Hamidovic6050100
27Nina Lührßen6042000
28 Julia Kofler11344000
29Selina Cerci141306000
30Anneke Borbe8000000
33Kira Witte0000000