Monats-Blitz 2017 / 2018

Oktober

Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 SoBerg
1. Höffer,David 2291 Delmenhorster SK 12.5 ** 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 78.25
2. Steffens,Olaf 2267 SV Werder Bremen 11.0 0 ** 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 66.00
3. Grigorian,Spartak 2332 SV Werder Bremen 10.5 ½ 0 ** 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 61.75
4. Krallmann,Matthia 2146 SV Werder Bremen 9.5 ½ 1 0 ** 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 56.25
5. Asendorf,Joachim, 2252 SV Werder Bremen 8.5 ½ 0 0 1 ** ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 50.75
6. Schötzig,Detlef 2114 SV Werder Bremen 8.0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ** 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 45.50
7. Charmeteau,Sven 2297 SV Werder Bremen 8.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 ** 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 43.00
8. Kardoeus,David 2182 SV Werder Bremen 7.5 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 ** 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 46.00
9. Heldt,Nils-Lennar 2001 SV Werder Bremen 6.5 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 ** 1 0 0 1 1 1 33.50
10. Pollmann,Sascha 2098 SV Werder Bremen 5.0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 ** 0 1 1 ½ 1 23.25
11. Franke,Reiner,Pro 2255 SV Werder Bremen 5.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 ** 1 0 1 1 20.50
12. Preuschat,Stefan 1753 SV Werder Bremen 4.0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 ** 1 0 0 26.75
13. Gattig     4.0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 ** ½ 1 21.00
14. Stieglitz,Dirk 2072 Bremer SG 4.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ** 1 18.00
15. Schondorf,Andree 1706 SV Werder Bremen 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 4.00

September

Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 SoBerg
1. Höffer,David 2291 Delmenhorster SK 9.0 ** 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 40.25
2. Steffens,Olaf 2267 SV Werder Bremen 6.5 0 ** 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 31.25
3. Asendorf,Joachim, 2252 SV Werder Bremen 6.0 ½ 0 ** 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 27.25
4. Wachinger,Nikolas 2048 SV Werder Bremen 6.0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 25.00
5. Franke,Reiner,Pro 2255 SV Werder Bremen 5.5 ½ 0 0 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 21.00
6. Krallmann,Matthia 2146 SV Werder Bremen 5.5 0 0 ½ 0 1 ** 0 1 1 1 1 20.50
7. Rust-Lux,Klaus 2065 Bremer SG 4.5 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 ** 0 1 0 1 20.00
8. Büscher,Andre 2054 SV Werder Bremen 4.5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 ½ 16.75
9. Ahlers,Thorsten 1712 Findorffer SF 2.5 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 ** 0 0 15.50
10. Schat,Carlos     2.5 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 ** 0 10.25
11. Preuschat,Stefan 1753 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 ** 7.25

August

Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 SoBerg
1. Höffer,David 2291 Delmenhorster SK 13.0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 + 78.00
2. Buchal,Stephan 2309 SV Werder Bremen 10.0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 + 58.75
3. Steffens,Olaf 2220 SV Werder Bremen 10.0 0 0 ** 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 + 50.50
4. Wachinger,Nikolas 2094 SV Werder Bremen 9.5 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 45.50
5. Kardoeus,David 2165 SV Werder Bremen 8.5 0 0 ½ 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 38.50
6. Ahlers,Thorsten 1712 Findorffer SF 6.5 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 + 27.50
7. Heldt,Nils-Lennar 2033 SV Werder Bremen 6.5 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 ** 0 0 1 1 1 1 + 27.00
8. Preuschat,Stefan 1753 SV Werder Bremen 6.0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 ** 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 24.00
9. Dickhaus,Thorsten 2014 SV Wermelskirchen 5.5 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 1 ** ½ ½ 0 1 + 23.75
10. Gattig,Alexander     5.5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ ½ ** ½ 1 1 + 19.75
11. Schondorf,Andree 1706 SV Werder Bremen 5.0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ** 1 1 1 18.75
12. Schat,Carlos     4.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 1 1 16.50
13. Airich     1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** + 0.00
14. Ditjatkovski,Genn 1105   0.0 - - - 0 0 - - 0 - - 0 0 - ** 0.00