Monats-Blitz 2016 / 2017

ENDstand nach der 8. Runde (6 aus 8)

Nr.NameDWZVereinRundenGesamt6 aus 8R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1Höffer,David (3)2309Delmenhorster SK710288,515151513,513,51515
2Charmeteau,Sven (2)2314SV Werder Bremen558,558,5101213,51112
3Büscher,Andre (14)1981SV Werder Bremen85650,58,53,5999,58,526
4Steffens,Olaf (6)2215SV Werder Bremen54545108108,58,5
5Wachinger,Nikolas (26)1813SV Werder Bremen739398,504,54103,58,5
6Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. (7)2212SV Werder Bremen435,8335,835,331213,55
7Schötzig,Detlef (11)2045SV Werder Bremen4262613,53,518
8Diederichsen,Detlev,Dr. (9)2124SV Werder Bremen325259,578,5
9Buchal,Stephan (1)2315SV Werder Bremen222,522,513,59
10Krallmann,Matthias (10)2079SV Werder Bremen422,3322,335,3367,53,5
11Calic,Andreas (17)1941Bremer SG321,3321,335,33610
12Kardoeus,David (8)2166SV Werder Bremen216,516,5124,5
13Ballandis,Carsten,Dr. (22)1860SV Werder Bremen215157,57,5
14Heldt,Nils-Lennart (21)1875SV Werder Bremen312122010
15Grigorian,Spartak (4)2298SV Werder Bremen1111111
16Rust-Lux,Klaus (15)1979Bremer SG210,510,537,5
17Schondorf,Andree (29)1706SV Werder Bremen59901,54,503
18Müller,Wolfgang (30)1522SV Werder Bremen58,58,500044,5
19Leon (34)0Gast18,58,58,5
20Preuschat,Stefan (28)1756SV Werder Bremen4771231
21Gattig,Alexander (34)0n.v.27707
22Benecke,Thorsten (16)1965Bremer SG27734
23Bart,Simon (12)2002SV Werder Bremen1777
24Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. (5)2243SV Werder Bremen1666
25Wessels,Stefan (20)1893SC Sottrum1555
26Meyer,Irmin,Dr. (25)1823SV Werder Bremen24404
27Ditjatkovski,Gennadi (33)1105Bremer SG644002200
28Hasenberg,Udo (24)1832SV Werder Bremen1444
29Nancheva,Doroteya (23)1834SK Bremen-West1333
30Pollmann,Sascha (13)2001SV Werder Bremen1222
31Erofeev,Anastasia (18)1901SV Werder Bremen1222
32Henrik (34)0n.v.11,51,51,5
33Wachinger,David (19)1900SV Werder Bremen1111
34Schat,Carlos (34)0n.v.1111
35Rose,Helmut (32)1406SV Werder Bremen1000
36Lai Hop,Long (27)1788SV Werder Bremen1000
37Kardoeus,Jens (31)1412SV Werder Bremen1000
38Mustafa (34)0n.v.1000
39Meyer,Heinz (34)0SV Werder Bremen1000

Mai (Finalrunde)

Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1. Höffer,David 2278 Delmenhorster SK 12,0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2. Charmeteau,Sven 2322 SV Werder Bremen 10,0 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 + 1
3. Heldt,Nils-Lennart 1998 SV Werder Bremen 9,0 0 1 ** 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1
4. Diederichsen,Detlev 2124 SV Werder Bremen 7,5 0 0 1 ** 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 + 1
5. Wachinger,Nikolas 2035 SV Werder Bremen 7,5 0 0 0 0 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
6. Büscher,Andre 2005 SV Werder Bremen 7,0 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1
7. Franke,Reiner 2243 SV Werder Bremen 7,0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1
8. Benecke,Thorsten 1993 Bremer SG 6,0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1
9. Schondorf,Andree 1706 SV Werder Bremen 4,5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 ** ½ 1 + 1
10. Erofeev,Anastasia 1901 SV Werder Bremen 3,5 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ** 0 1 1
11. Schat,Carlos     3,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1
12. Ditjakovski,Gennadi     1,0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 ** 1
13. Meyer,Heinz 1276 SV Werder Bremen 0,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 **

Maerz

Februar

Januar

November

Oktober

September

August