Monats-Blitz 2015 / 2016

Nr.NameVereinRundenPunkteR.1R.2R.3R.4R.5R.6R.7R.8
1.Höffer DavidDelmenhorster SK681121515151212
2.Krallmann MatthiasSVW66415111211015
3.Steffens OlafSVW757899122107
4.Schötzig DetlefSVW55010671512
5.Preuschat StefanSVW7396677184
6.Charmeteau SvenSVW437108910
7.Wachinger NikolasSVW7355680565
8.Asendorf JoachimSVW32911108
9.Franke ReinerSVW42909128
10.Wachinger DavidSVW4199037
11.Müller WolfgangSVW7171420253
12.Buchal StephanSVW21697
13.Grigorian SpartakSVW11515
14.Lammers MarkusMSA Zugzwang 8211515
15.LaiHop DuongSVW21578
16.Rust-Lux KlausBremer SG315069
17.Schat Carlosvereinslos4155406
18.Meins GerlefSVW11010
19.Heldt Nils-LennartSVW310334
20.Just FredSVW199
21.Ballandis CarstenSVW2945
22.Diederichsen DetlevSVW188
23.Schondorf AndreSVW2770
24.Meyer IrminSVW2725
25.Heinemann LarsSVW144
26.Geist WaldemarSSG Stotel/Loxstedt144
27.Kardeous DavidSVW133
28.Bösch WalterSSG Stotel/Loxstedt133
29.Shalaan AlafTeestube122
30.Kose Robert PaulSVW111
31.Shalaan EmatTeestube111
32.Calic AndreasBremer SG100
33.Ditmas HughBremer SG100
34.Erofeev AnastasiaSVW100
35.Lange MartinQueer-Springer SSV Berlin100
36.Ernst Herwarthvereinslos100
37.Barth PierreSVW100