Saisonstatistik der U23

Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Dario Thürkauf0000000
5Dominic Volkmer15000200
6Dennis Rosin12055200
7Leon Jensen14129000
8Marco Kaffenberger0000000
9Aron Johannsson1000000
10Levent Aycicek6204100
14Ole Käuper15302400
15Mattis Daube0000000
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Lars Bünning2020100
21Philipp Eggersglüß15011200
24Johannes Eggestein3001000
22Tobias Duffner3010000
26Jannes Vollert11041300
27Idrissa Toure13114500
28Jesper Verlaat11001110
29Isiah Young120101010
31Marc Pfitzner13023101
32Rafael Kazior13342200
36Thore Jacobsen15201300
37Jonah Osabutey0000000
38Niklas Schmidt11062100
39Melvin Krol3012000
43Eric Oehlschlägel13001000
47Ousman Manneh5121000