Werder Chess Open 2016

Infos und Links

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

11.02.2016 19:00 Runde 1
spielfrei-Röhl,Manfred-:+
Ernst,Herwarth-Schubert,Karl-Heinz1:0
Borbely,Kurt-Künitz,Bernhard0:1
Wemßen,Lothar-Rast,Matthias1:0
Janßen,Heiko-Mulde,Ralf0:1
Heldt,Nils-Lennart-Rose,Helmut1:0
Kardoeus,Jens-Jung,Gerald0:1
Meyer,Irmin,Dr.-Assmann,Mario1:0
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas-Bokelmann,Joachim0:1
Schat,Carlos-Weinitschke,Harald1:0
Proske,Matthias-Heinemann,Lars0:1
Ditmas,Hugh-Burblies,Andreas½:½
Kohlscheen,Jens-Dickhaus,Thorsten0:1
Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf-Büscher,Andre½:½
Hundack,Rolf-Wachinger,Nikolas½:½
Quass,Michael-Höffer,David0:1
Franke,Reiner,Prof.-Dietrich,Igor1:0
Wundahl,Jürgen-Steffens,Olaf0:1
Buchal,Stephan-Hoffer,Hayo1:0
18.02.2016 19:00 Runde 1 Nachholpartien
Calic,Andreas-Gebur,Thomas0:1
25.02.2016 19:00 Runde 2
Bokelmann,Joachim-Röhl,Manfred1:0
Heinemann,Lars-Ernst,Herwarth1:0
Künitz,Bernhard-Schat,Carlos0:1
Dickhaus,Thorsten-Wemßen,Lothar½:½
Mulde,Ralf-Franke,Reiner,Prof.0:1
Höffer,David-Heldt,Nils-Lennart1:0
Steffens,Olaf-Meyer,Irmin,Dr.1:0
Burblies,Andreas-Calic,Andreas0:1
Wachinger,Nikolas-Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf1:0
Büscher,Andre-Ditmas,Hugh1:0
Schubert,Karl-Heinz-Proske,Matthias0:1
Weinitschke,Harald-Borbely,Kurt1:0
Rose,Helmut-Quass,Michael½:½
Hoffer,Hayo-Kardoeus,Jens½:½
Assmann,Mario-Wundahl,Jürgen1:0
spielfrei-Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas-:+
03.03.2016 19:00 Runde 2 Nachholpartien
Gebur,Thomas-Hundack,Rolf0:1
Jung,Gerald-Buchal,Stephan½:½
Rast,Matthias-Kohlscheen,Jens½:½
Dietrich,Igor-Janßen,Heiko+:-
10.03.2016 19:00 Runde 3
Schat,Carlos-Franke,Reiner,Prof.½:½
Steffens,Olaf-Heinemann,Lars1:0
Bokelmann,Joachim-Höffer,David0:1
Hundack,Rolf-Jung,Gerald1:0
Wemßen,Lothar-Büscher,Andre0:1
Buchal,Stephan-Dickhaus,Thorsten1:0
Ernst,Herwarth-Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas1:0
Künitz,Bernhard-Weinitschke,Harald1:0
Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf-Rose,Helmut1:0
Quass,Michael-Kardoeus,Jens0:1
Wundahl,Jürgen-Rast,Matthias½:½
Kohlscheen,Jens-Ditmas,Hugh0:1
Borbely,Kurt-Schubert,Karl-Heinz1:0
17.03.2016 19:00 Runde 3 Nachholpartien
Burblies,Andreas-Hoffer,Hayo½:½
Meyer,Irmin,Dr.-Wachinger,Nikolas0:1
Heldt,Nils-Lennart-Gebur,Thomas1:0
Dietrich,Igor-Calic,Andreas+:-
Röhl,Manfred-Assmann,Mario1:0
Proske,Matthias-Mulde,Ralf0:1
31.03.2016 19:00 Runde 4
Höffer,David-Steffens,Olaf1:0
Büscher,Andre-Schat,Carlos½:½
Franke,Reiner,Prof.-Hundack,Rolf½:½
Wachinger,Nikolas-Buchal,Stephan0:1
Heinemann,Lars-Künitz,Bernhard1:0
Dietrich,Igor-Bokelmann,Joachim½:½
Röhl,Manfred-Heldt,Nils-Lennart+:-
Mulde,Ralf-Ernst,Herwarth½:½
Jung,Gerald-Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf1:0
Ditmas,Hugh-Wemßen,Lothar½:½
Kardoeus,Jens-Dickhaus,Thorsten0:1
Weinitschke,Harald-Meyer,Irmin,Dr.0:1
Gebur,Thomas-Borbely,Kurt1:0
Hoffer,Hayo-Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas1:0
Calic,Andreas-Proske,Matthias1:0
Rast,Matthias-Burblies,Andreas½:½
Assmann,Mario-Quass,Michael0:1
Rose,Helmut-Wundahl,Jürgen0:1
Schubert,Karl-Heinz-Kohlscheen,Jens0:1
21.04.2016 19:00 Runde 5
Buchal,Stephan-Höffer,David½:½
Steffens,Olaf-Büscher,Andre1:0
Hundack,Rolf-Schat,Carlos1:0
Franke,Reiner,Prof.-Heinemann,Lars1:0
Dickhaus,Thorsten-Röhl,Manfred1:0
Mulde,Ralf-Wachinger,Nikolas1:0
Dietrich,Igor-Jung,Gerald½:½
Ernst,Herwarth-Bokelmann,Joachim½:½
Hoffer,Hayo-Heldt,Nils-Lennart0:1
Meyer,Irmin,Dr.-Gebur,Thomas1:0
Wemßen,Lothar-Calic,Andreas1:0
Künitz,Bernhard-Ditmas,Hugh0:1
Proske,Matthias-Kardoeus,Jens1:0
Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf-Rast,Matthias1:0
Quass,Michael-Burblies,Andreas1:0
Kohlscheen,Jens-Wundahl,Jürgen1:0
Assmann,Mario-Weinitschke,Harald-:+
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas-Borbely,Kurt1:0
Schubert,Karl-Heinz-Rose,Helmut0:1
19.05.2016 19:00 Runde 6
Dickhaus,Thorsten-Hundack,Rolf½:½
Büscher,Andre-Mulde,Ralf0:1
Heinemann,Lars-Dietrich,Igor1:0
Schat,Carlos-Ernst,Herwarth½:½
Jung,Gerald-Kohlscheen,Jens½:½
Bokelmann,Joachim-Wemßen,Lothar0:1
Röhl,Manfred-Meyer,Irmin,Dr.½:½
Calic,Andreas-Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf½:½
Weinitschke,Harald-Hoffer,Hayo0:1
Wundahl,Jürgen-Kardoeus,Jens½:½
Burblies,Andreas-Rose,Helmut1:0
Borbely,Kurt-Rast,Matthias1:0
Assmann,Mario-Schubert,Karl-Heinz1:0
26.05.2016 19:00 Runde 6 Nachholpartien
Höffer,David-Franke,Reiner,Prof.1:0
Buchal,Stephan-Steffens,Olaf1:0
Ditmas,Hugh-Heldt,Nils-Lennart½:½
Wachinger,Nikolas-Quass,Michael1:0
Gebur,Thomas-Proske,Matthias1:0
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas-Künitz,Bernhard0:1
09.06.2016 19:00 Runde 7 (Finale)
Hundack,Rolf-Höffer,David0:1
Mulde,Ralf-Buchal,Stephan½:½
Wemßen,Lothar-Franke,Reiner,Prof.0:1
Steffens,Olaf-Dickhaus,Thorsten1:0
Ditmas,Hugh-Heinemann,Lars1:0
Bokelmann,Joachim-Wachinger,Nikolas1:0
Heldt,Nils-Lennart-Schat,Carlos0:1
Röhl,Manfred-Jung,Gerald0:1
Meyer,Irmin,Dr.-Ernst,Herwarth½:½
Dietrich,Igor-Büscher,Andre0:1
Hoffer,Hayo-Gebur,Thomas0:1
Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf-Künitz,Bernhard½:½
Kohlscheen,Jens-Burblies,Andreas½:½
Quass,Michael-Calic,Andreas0:1
Kardoeus,Jens-Weinitschke,Harald0:1
Proske,Matthias-Assmann,Mario½:½
Wundahl,Jürgen-Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas1:0
Rose,Helmut-Borbely,Kurt1:0
Rast,Matthias-Schubert,Karl-Heinz1:0


Rang SNr Spieler Nation/Verein Spiele Punkte Buho GP TWZ
1 4 Höffer,David Delmenhorster SK 7 6.5 30.0 6 2272
2 1 Buchal,Stephan SV Werder Bremen 7 5.5 31.5 4 2292
3 3 Franke,Reiner,Prof. SV Werder Bremen 7 5.0 31.5 4 2274
4 2 Steffens,Olaf SV Werder Bremen 7 5.0 31.0 5 2274
5 16 Mulde,Ralf TuS Varrel 7 5.0 24.5 4 1802
6 5 Hundack,Rolf Bremer SG 7 4.5 32.0 3 2111
7 11 Schat,Carlos vereinslos 7 4.5 27.5 3 1869
8 9 Ditmas,Hugh Bremer SG 7 4.5 25.5 3 1925
9 14 Jung,Gerald SV Werder Bremen 7 4.5 25.5 3 1849
10 6 Büscher,Andre SV Werder Bremen 7 4.0 29.5 3 2009
11 8 Dickhaus,Thorsten SV Wermelskirchen 7 4.0 28.0 3 1946
12 10 Heinemann,Lars SV Werder Bremen 7 4.0 27.5 4 1921
13 17 Wemßen,Lothar SV Werder Bremen 7 4.0 27.5 3 1785
14 12 Bokelmann,Joachim SF Findorff 7 4.0 26.5 3 1855
15 13 Meyer,Irmin,Dr. SV Werder Bremen 7 4.0 25.5 3 1851
16 19 Ernst,Herwarth vereinslos 7 4.0 23.5 2 1736
17 27 Gebur,Thomas Bremer SG 7 4.0 23.0 4 1641
18 25 Wachinger,Nikolas SV Werder Bremen 7 3.5 29.0 3 1664
19 15 Heldt,Nils-Lennart SV Werder Bremen 7 3.5 28.5 3 1844
20 26 Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf SV Werder Bremen 7 3.5 24.0 2 1649
21 18 Künitz,Bernhard SV Werder Bremen 7 3.5 23.5 3 1744
22 7 Calic,Andreas Bremer SG 7 3.5 22.5 3 1949
23 20 Röhl,Manfred SK Bremen-Nord 7 3.5 22.5 3 1711
24 28 Kohlscheen,Jens vereinslos 7 3.5 21.5 2 1619
25 23 Dietrich,Igor Bremer SG 7 3.0 25.0 2 1683
26 21 Hoffer,Hayo Bremer SG 7 3.0 23.0 2 1695
27 29 Burblies,Andreas SV Werder Bremen 7 3.0 22.0 1 1518
28 31 Weinitschke,Harald Bremer SG 7 3.0 21.5 3 1489
29 22 Wundahl,Jürgen SV Werder Bremen 7 3.0 20.0 2 1690
30 24 Quass,Michael SV Werder Bremen 7 2.5 23.5 2 1680
31 30 Proske,Matthias Bremer SG 7 2.5 21.0 2 1505
32 37 Rast,Matthias Bremer SG 7 2.5 19.0 1 1213
33 33 Assmann,Mario SK Bremen-Nord 7 2.5 18.5 2 1457
34 35 Rose,Helmut SV Werder Bremen 7 2.5 17.5 2 1364
35 34 Kardoeus,Jens SV Werder Bremen 7 2.0 22.5 1 1397
36 32 Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas SK Bremen-Nord 7 2.0 19.5 2 1459
37 38 Borbely,Kurt Bremer SG 7 2.0 17.5 2 1054
38 39 Schubert,Karl-Heinz Bremer SG 7 0.0 19.5 0 1043
39 36 Janßen,Heiko Bremer SG 2 0.0 8.0 0 1298