Termine

Datum Uhrzeit Art Begegnung Ergebnis
14.12.2018 19:00 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wB1 - BV Garrel
15.12.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen
15.12.2018 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wD2 - SG Findorff
15.12.2018 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TuS Komet Arsten
15.12.2018 17:00 Uhr JHSG Varel - SV Werder wC2
15.12.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SV Werder 3. Herren
15.12.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SV Werder 3. Herren
15.12.2018 18:45 Uhr TV Beyeröhde - SV Werder
16.12.2018 09:00 Uhr SV Werder mE2 - HSG Lesum/St.Magnus II
16.12.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Werder mE1 - SVGO Bremen
16.12.2018 12:00 Uhr SC Werder mC - ATSV Habenhausen
16.12.2018 12:30 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen - SV Werder wD1
16.12.2018 14:00 Uhr TSV OT Bremen - SV Werder wA2
16.12.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - TUS Cäciliengroden
16.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Vorrunde SV Werder wB1 - JSG Wilhelmshaven
16.12.2018 16:00 Uhr VfL Oldenburg III - SV Werder 2. Frauen
16.12.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III - SV Werder 1. Herren
18.12.2018 17:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - SVGO Bremen
05.01.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - BSV Sachsen Zwickau
12.01.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - VfL Waiblingen
13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - TuS Komet Arsten II
13.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - Hagener SV
13.01.2019 15:00 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder mD2
13.01.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SG Findorff III
13.01.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Oldenburg - SV Werder wC1
13.01.2019 16:30 Uhr VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SV Werder 1. Herren
13.01.2019 17:00 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder 2. Herren
19.01.2019 18:00 Uhr Kurpfalz Bären - SV Werder
20.01.2019 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wE2 - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
20.01.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Werder mE2 - HSG Lesum/St.Magnus
20.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - VfL Fredenbeck
20.01.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst - SV Werder mD1
20.01.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SC Weyhe
20.01.2019 16:30 Uhr JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede - SV Werder mA
20.01.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - TV Oyten III
26.01.2019 09:30 Uhr SV Werder mD2 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
26.01.2019 10:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder wE1
26.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - HSG Land Hadeln
26.01.2019 13:30 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder 3. Herren
26.01.2019 13:45 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst II - SV Werder mC
26.01.2019 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SG Findorff II
26.01.2019 17:00 Uhr Jugendhandball Wümme - SV Werder wB2
26.01.2019 17:30 Uhr HSG Hude/Falkenburg - SV Werder mA
26.01.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn
26.01.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SG Buntentor/Neustadt II
27.01.2019 10:30 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder wD1
27.01.2019 11:15 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder mE2
27.01.2019 12:30 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder wE2
27.01.2019 14:00 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder wD2
27.01.2019 14:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder mE1
27.01.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - TuS Komet Arsten
27.01.2019 16:00 Uhr SG 09 Kirchhof - SV Werder
27.01.2019 16:00 Uhr TSV Bremervörde - SV Werder 3. Frauen
27.01.2019 16:00 Uhr TSV Altenwalde - SV Werder wC2
01.02.2019 20:30 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder 3. Herren
02.02.2019 16:00 Uhr HV Grasberg II - SV Werder 4. Frauen
02.02.2019 17:15 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst III - SV Werder 1. Herren
02.02.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HC Rödertal
03.02.2019 15:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II - SV Werder 2. Herren
03.02.2019 17:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen - SV Werder 2. Frauen
09.02.2019 10:30 Uhr SV Werder wE1 - SG Findorff
09.02.2019 11:15 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen II - SV Werder mE2
09.02.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - TV Lilienthal
09.02.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - TSV Bremervörde
09.02.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - JMSG Grasberg/Lilienthal
09.02.2019 16:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder wA2
09.02.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Phoenix
09.02.2019 18:00 Uhr TSV Nord Harrislee - SV Werder
09.02.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - SFN Vechta
10.02.2019 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wD1 - HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
10.02.2019 10:30 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - SV Werder wE2
10.02.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Werder mD2 - TV Lilienthal
10.02.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - HG Jever/Schortens
10.02.2019 11:30 Uhr HSG Schwaneweder/Nk. II - SV Werder wD2
10.02.2019 12:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - SV Werder mE1
10.02.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
10.02.2019 12:45 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - JSG Wilhelmshaven
10.02.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II - SV Werder 4. Frauen
10.02.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - HV Grasberg II
10.02.2019 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - TV Lilienthal
16.02.2019 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wE2 - HSG Delmenhorst
16.02.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Werder mE1 - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II
16.02.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wD2 - HSG Vegesack/Hamnmersbeck
16.02.2019 15:15 Uhr VfL Fredenbeck - SV Werder wB2
16.02.2019 16:30 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
16.02.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Wiefelstede - SV Werder mA
16.02.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HSG Gedern/Nidda
17.02.2019 09:30 Uhr SV Werder mE2 - TS Woltmershausen
17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder mC
17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Werder wE1 - SVGO Bremen
17.02.2019 12:30 Uhr SVGO Bremen - SV Werder mD1
17.02.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - TV Cloppenburg
17.02.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Weyhe - SV Werder 2. Herren
17.02.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - HSG Verden-Aller
17.02.2019 15:00 Uhr TSV Altenwalde - SV Werder 3. Frauen
17.02.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
23.02.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - TuS Komet Arsten
23.02.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - JSG Geestland
23.02.2019 15:10 Uhr VfL Fredenbeck - SV Werder wC1
23.02.2019 16:00 Uhr TV Dinklage - SV Werder 2. Frauen
23.02.2019 16:45 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf II - SV Werder 1. Herren
23.02.2019 17:00 Uhr HV Grasberg II - SV Werder 3. Herren
23.02.2019 19:30 Uhr Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf - SV Werder
24.02.2019 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wE1 - TS Woltmershausen
24.02.2019 10:45 Uhr SV Werder mE1 - HSG Delmenhorst
24.02.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wD1 - SVGO Bremen
24.02.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - HG Jever/Schortens
24.02.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SG Findorff III
24.02.2019 17:00 Uhr Hagener SV - SV Werder wA2
24.02.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SG Findorff III
02.03.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder wE1 - TuS Komet Arsten
02.03.2019 11:15 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder mE1
02.03.2019 11:40 Uhr HSG Lesum/St.Magnus - SV Werder mE2
02.03.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
02.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - VfL Horneburg
02.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HG Bremerhaven
02.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SG H2Ku Herrenberg - SV Werder
03.03.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder mD2 - HV Grasberg
03.03.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - ATSV Habenhausen
03.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - TV Lilienthal
03.03.2019 14:15 Uhr TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder wD2
03.03.2019 15:00 Uhr Jugendhandball Wümme II - SV Werder wA2
03.03.2019 15:15 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst - SV Werder wC2
03.03.2019 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HV Grasberg
03.03.2019 17:00 Uhr HSG Hude/Falkenburg - SV Werder 2. Frauen
03.03.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SV Werder 2. Herren
03.03.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SV Werder 2. Herren
09.03.2019 09:30 Uhr SV Werder mE2 - HV Grasberg
09.03.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - JHSG Varel
09.03.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Lesum/St. Magnus II - SV Werder mD2
09.03.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - JSG Geestland
09.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - SV Werder mD1
09.03.2019 15:20 Uhr HSG Lesum/St. Magnus - SV Werder mC
09.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - FC Schüttorf 09
09.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - DJK/MJC Trier
09.03.2019 19:30 Uhr TV Oyten III - SV Werder 3. Frauen
10.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - HSG Land Hadeln
10.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Findorff IV - SV Werder 4. Frauen
10.03.2019 15:15 Uhr MTV Tostedt - SV Werder wB2
10.03.2019 17:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II - SV Werder 3. Herren
15.03.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - VfL Oldenburg
16.03.2019 09:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen III - SV Werder mE2
16.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - VfL Horneburg
16.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - SV Werder wE2
16.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Delmenhorst
16.03.2019 17:15 Uhr TV Neerstedt - SV Werder 2. Frauen
16.03.2019 17:30 Uhr TuS Lintfort - SV Werder
16.03.2019 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SV Hemelingen
17.03.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder mD2 - ATSV Habenhausen III
17.03.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - HSG Delmenhorst
17.03.2019 13:15 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder wC2
17.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Findorff III - SV Werder 3. Herren
17.03.2019 15:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen - SV Werder mE1
17.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
17.03.2019 16:10 Uhr TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder mC
17.03.2019 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SVGO Bremen III
23.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - TuS Jahn Hollenstedt
23.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - GW Mühlen
23.03.2019 18:00 Uhr VfL Stade II - SV Werder 3. Frauen
23.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen II - SV Werder 1. Herren
24.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder - TSV OT Bremen
24.03.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder wC1
24.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SC Weyhe
24.03.2019 16:00 Uhr TSV Bremervörde - SV Werder wA2
30.03.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - SG Findorff
30.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TV Schiffdorf
30.03.2019 14:00 Uhr HG Jever/Schortens - SV Werder wC2
30.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - VfL Horneburg
30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder 2. Frauen
30.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TG Nürtingen
31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr JMSG DSC/Oldenburger TB - SV Werder mA
31.03.2019 14:15 Uhr HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen - SV Werder wB2
31.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SG Buntentor/Neustadt II - SV Werder 4. Frauen
31.03.2019 16:00 Uhr JG Wilhelmshaven - SV Werder wC1
31.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
31.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
06.04.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
13.04.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - Wilhelmshavener SSV
13.04.2019 19:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Werder
27.04.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - LTS Bremerhaven
27.04.2019 19:00 Uhr HV Grasberg II - SV Werder 2. Herren
27.04.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TV Beyeröhde
28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Stade - SV Werder 2. Frauen
28.04.2019 16:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen III - SV Werder 1. Herren
04.05.2019 17:00 Uhr BSV Sachsen Zwickau - SV Werder Bremen
05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - TV Oyten II
05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen - SV Werder 3. Frauen
05.05.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - HV Grasberg II
05.05.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III
11.05.2019 18:15 Uhr VfL Waiblingen - SV Werder
18.05.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder - Kurpfalz Bären
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen - SV Werder mD1
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr JSG Geestland - SV Werder wA2
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr HV Grasberg - SV Werder mE2
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr HSG Land Hadeln - SV Werder mA
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SVGO Bremen II

ABTEILUNG HANDBALL

Martin Lange
Vorsitzender
SV Werder Bremen GmbH & Co. KG aA
Abteilung Handball
Franz-Böhmert-Straße 1c
28205 Bremen

Handball Hauptsponsor

Partner Handball Bundesliga

Unser Partner