Termine

Saison 2016/17

DatumVeranstaltungOrt
23.01.2017 19:00 Partien der 2. bis 4. Mannschaft ClubRaum
26.01.2017 19:00 VereinsMeisterschaft Rundenturnier 9 ClubRaum
30.01.2017 19:00 Das Open in Bad Zwischenahn ClubRaum
02.02.2017 19:30 MonatsBlitz für Jedermann ; Nachholpartien ClubRaum
05.02.2017 10:00 LSB : SK BremenNord 3 – SVW 4 ; BSG 3 – SVW 5 ; SK BremenNord 4 - SVW 6 Schule Mensa
05.02.2017 11:00 BL 2 Nord : SF Berlin 2 - SVW 2
05.02.2017 11:00 OL NW : Bremer SG - SVW 3
06.02.2017 19:00 Eröffnungstraining: Das Londoner System ClubRaum
09.02.2017 19:00 WerderChessOpen CH System 2 ClubRaum
13.02.2017 19:00 Partien der 2. bis 4. Mannschaft ClubRaum
16.02.2017 19:00 Schach 960, Regeln+Spielen ; Nachholpartien ClubRaum
18.02.2017 14:00 BL 1: MSA Zugzwang - SVW 1 München Zz
19.02.2017 10:00 BL 1: SVW 1 - FC Bayern München München Zz
19.02.2017 10:00 LSB : SVW 4 – TuS Varrel ; SVW 5 - DSK 3 ; SVW 6 – SF BremerOsten 3 Schule Mensa ??
19.02.2017 11:00 BL 2 Nord : SVW 2 - SC Rotation Pankow ClubRaum
19.02.2017 11:00 OL NW : SVW 3 - SK Union Oldenburg ClubRaum
20.02.2017 19:00 Bundesliganachlese München ClubRaum
23.02.2017 19:00 WerderChessOpen CH System 3 ClubRaum
27.02.2017 19:00 Partien der 2. bis 4. Mannschaft ClubRaum
02.03.2017 19:30 MonatsBlitz für Jedermann ; Nachholpartien ClubRaum
09.03.2017 19:00 Tandem, Regeln + Spielen ; Nachholpartien ClubRaum
16.03.2017 19:00 WerderChessOpen CH System 4 ClubRaum
18.03.2017 14:00 BL 1: SVW 1 - OSG Baden Baden Hamburg
19.03.2017 10:00 BL 1: SG Speyer-Schwegenheim - SVW 1 Hamburg
19.03.2017 10:00 LSB : TuS Syke – SVW 4 ; SK BremenNord 3 – SVW 5 ; SC Kattenesch – SVW 6
19.03.2017 11:00 BL 2 Nord : SK Zehlendorf - SVW 2
19.03.2017 11:00 OL NW : Hannover 96 - SVW 3
23.03.2017 19:00 Training Spezial ; Nachholpartien ClubRaum
30.03.2017 19:00 Nachholpartien ClubRaum
06.04.2017 19:00 WerderChessOpen CH System 5 ClubRaum
08.04.2017 14:00 BL 1: SVW 1 - USV TU Dresden Bremen
09.04.2017 10:00 BL 1: SK Schwäbisch Hall - SVW 1 Bremen
13.04.2017 19:00 OBEM 2017
20.04.2017 19:00 Nachholpartien ClubRaum
23.04.2017 10:00 LSB : SF Bremer Osten – SVW 4 ; SVW 5 – TuS Varrel ; SVW 6 – TuS Varrel 2 Schule Mensa ??
23.04.2017 11:00 BL 2 Nord : SVW 2 - SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf ClubRaum
23.04.2017 11:00 OL NW : SVW 3 - SK Nordhorn Blanke ClubRaum
27.04.2017 19:00 WerderChessOpen CH System 6 ClubRaum
29.04.2017 14:00 BL 1: Hamburger SK - SVW 1 Berlin
30.04.2017 14:00 BL 1: SF Berlin - SVW 1 Berlin
01.05.2017 10:00 BL 1: SVW 1 - SK König Tegel Berlin
04.05.2017 19:30 MonatsBlitz für Jedermann ; Nachholpartien ClubRaum
07.05.2017 10:00 LSB : SVW 4 - SK Kirchweyhe ; TuS Syke – SVW 5; TuS Syke 2 – SVW 6 Schule Mensa
07.05.2017 11:00 BL 2 Nord : SK Norderstedt - SVW 2
07.05.2017 11:00 OL NW : SV Hellern - SVW 3
11.05.2017 19:00 Nachholpartien ; Versand Meldebögen ClubRaum
18.05.2017 19:00 Ausweichtermin Finalrunde ClubRaum
25.05.2017 Christi Himmelfahrt ClubRaum
01.06.2017 19:00 WerderChessOpen CH System 7 ClubRaum
08.06.2017 19:00 Mannschaftsaufstellungen ClubRaum
15.06.2017 19:00 Sommerfest ClubRaum
22.06.2017 Ferien 22.06.-02.08.2017 ClubRaum
03.08.2017 19:30 MonatsBlitz für Jedermann ClubRaum

Schach-Abteilung

Chess Open 2017