Frauen

Datum Uhrzeit Art Begegnung Ergebnis
08.10.2016 14:00 Uhr 2. Runde - DFB-Pokal der Frauen Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
09.10.2016 14:00 Uhr 6. Spieltag Werder II - ESV Fortuna Celle
15.10.2016 11:00 Uhr 5. Spieltag 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Werder U 17
16.10.2016 13:00 Uhr 7. Spieltag TSV Limmer - Werder II
16.10.2016 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 5. Spieltag Werder Bremen - Bramfelder SV
22.10.2016 14:00 Uhr 6. Spieltag Werder U17 - SV Meppen
22.10.2016 14:00 Uhr 6. Spieltag AGSV Bremen - Werder U 15
23.10.2016 14:00 Uhr 8. Spieltag Werder II - TSV Duwo 08
29.10.2016 10:00 Uhr 7. Spieltag Werder U 15 - TV Eiche Horn III
29.10.2016 14:00 Uhr 7. Spieltag Magdeburger FFC - Werder U 17
30.10.2016 13:00 Uhr 9. Spieltag TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Werder II
30.10.2016 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 6. Spieltag SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Werder Bremen
05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 7. Spieltag Werder Bremen - SV BW Hohen Neuendorf
05.11.2016 14:30 Uhr 8. Spieltag BSC Hastedt II - Werder U 15
06.11.2016 14:00 Uhr 10. Spieltag Werder II - FC St. Pauli
12.11.2016 10:00 Uhr 9. Spieltag Werder U 15 - SG DJK Blumenthal / Türkspor
12.11.2016 11:00 Uhr 8. Spieltag 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder U 17
12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 8. Spieltag 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen
13.11.2016 13:00 Uhr 11. Spieltag ATS Buntentor - Werder II
19.11.2016 11:00 Uhr 9. Spieltag Werder U 17 - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
20.11.2016 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 9. Spieltag Werder Bremen - SV Meppen
20.11.2016 15:00 Uhr 12. Spieltag FC St. Pauli - Werder II
26.11.2016 11:00 Uhr 10. Spieltag Werder U 17 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
26.11.2016 12:00 Uhr 10. Spieltag OT Bremen II - Werder U 15
27.11.2016 14:00 Uhr 13. Spieltag Werder II - ATS Buntentor
04.12.2016 11:00 Uhr 11. Spieltag FF USV Jena - Werder U 17
11.12.2016 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 10. Spieltag Werder Bremen - Herforder SV
18.12.2016 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 11. Spieltag VfL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen
19.02.2017 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 12. Spieltag Arminia Bielefeld - Werder Bremen
25.02.2017 14:00 Uhr 12. Spieltag Werder U 17 - VfL Wolfsburg
26.02.2017 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 13. Spieltag Werder Bremen - FSV Gütersloh 2009
04.03.2017 14:00 Uhr 13. Spieltag Hamburger SV - Werder U 17
05.03.2017 14:00 Uhr 14. Spieltag Werder II - Holstein Kiel
11.03.2017 11:00 Uhr 14. Spieltag Werder U 17 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
12.03.2017 13:00 Uhr 15. Spieltag TSV Havelse - Werder II
19.03.2017 11:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 14. Spieltag 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - Werder Bremen
19.03.2017 14:00 Uhr 16. Spieltag Werder II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
26.03.2017 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 15. Spieltag Werder Bremen - BV Cloppenburg
01.04.2017 14:00 Uhr 15. Spieltag SV Meppen - Werder U 17
02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 16. Spieltag Bramfelder SV - Werder Bremen
02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr 17. Spieltag Werder II - VfL Jesteburg
09.04.2017 14:00 Uhr 18. Spieltag Werder II - TSV Limmer
16.04.2017 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 17. Spieltag Werder Bremen - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
22.04.2017 14:00 Uhr 16. Spieltag Werder U 17 - Magdeburger FFC
23.04.2017 11:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 18. Spieltag SV BW Hohen Neuendorf - Werder Bremen
23.04.2017 13:00 Uhr 19. Spieltag ESV Fortuna Celle - Werder II
01.05.2017 11:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 19. Spieltag Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin
07.05.2017 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 20. Spieltag SV Meppen - Werder Bremen
07.05.2017 14:00 Uhr 20. Spieltag TSV Duwo 08 - Werder II
14.05.2017 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 21. Spieltag Herforder SV - Werder Bremen
14.05.2017 14:00 Uhr 21. Spieltag Werder II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst
20.05.2017 14:00 Uhr 17. Spieltag Werder U 17 - 1. FC Union Berlin
21.05.2017 13:00 Uhr 22. Spieltag FC Bergedorf - Werder II
21.05.2017 14:00 Uhr 2. FBL Nord - 22. Spieltag Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg II
27.05.2017 14:00 Uhr 18. Spieltag 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - Werder U 17